CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud vs CSM Galati

Rezultate

Liga Florilor 2020/2021

Sala Polivalenta Bistrita

CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
CSM Galati
32 - 23
Rezultat final
Tabela de marcaj 1 2 PR RF
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud 19 13 - 32
CSM Galati 7 16 - 23
Statistici suplimentare
57m
2CGa
82min
27m
1CGa
32min
Echipe CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud CSM Galati
Goluri marcate 24 18
Aruncari 40 36
Procentaj aruncari 60 50
Procentaj 7metri 80 100

CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud

# Jucător Pozitie GM Ar PrA 7mG 7m 7mPr CGa 2min CRo
1Ana Maria MăzăreanuPortar000000000
2Elena Nicoleta DincăExtremă stânga4667000100
4Ioana Laura PristăvițaCentru347511100000
6Almudena Rodríguez RodríguezInter dreapta010000000
8Maria ȚancCentru/Inter stânga1250000000
9Raluca BăcăoanuPivot44100000000
12Darly Zoqbi De PaulaPortar000000000
15Valentina Ardean-EliseiExtremă stânga55100000000
21Dziyana IlyinaCentru2367000000
24Constantina Daniela RațiuPivot44100000000
25Andreea Lucreția TeteanCentru3650000000
28Natallia VasileuskayaInter dreapta030000000
79Andra Liviana MoroianuExtremă dreapta2633000000
88Mariana CostaExtremă dreapta1333000000
96Bianca Adina ZegreanExtremă stânga2367000000
13Miruna PicaInter dreapta1425000000
 Total 24405945100281

Staff

CSM Galati

Pozitie GM Ar PrA 7mG 7m 7mPr CGa 2min CRo
 18360220130

Rezultate

Echipa12RF
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud191332
CSM Galati71623

Oficiali

ObservatorArbitri
C.Potora(Cj)D.Florescu(BV)/A.Stoia(B)

Locație

Sala Polivalenta Bistrita
Sala Polivalenta Bistrita, Strada Barbu Lăutaru, Bistrița, Bistrița-Năsăud, 420025, Romania