CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud vs Cs Dacia Mioveni 2012

Rezultate

Liga Florilor 2020/2021

N/A

CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
22 - 24
Rezultat final
Tabela de marcaj 1 2 PR RF
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud 12 10 - 22
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 11 13 - 24
Statistici suplimentare
47m
3CGa
32min
07m
0CGa
02min
Echipe CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
Goluri marcate 22 0
Aruncari 32 0
Procentaj aruncari 69 0
Procentaj 7metri 25 0

CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud

# Jucător Pozitie GM Ar PrA 7mG 7m 7mPr CGa 2min CRo
1Ana Maria MăzăreanuPortar000000000
2Elena Nicoleta DincăExtremă stânga2367010000
4Ioana Laura PristăvițaCentru3475000100
6Almudena Rodríguez RodríguezInter dreapta22100000100
15Valentina Ardean-EliseiExtremă stânga2367010000
18Natalia SavchynExtremă dreapta22100000010
21Dziyana IlyinaCentru4580000000
24Constantina Daniela RațiuPivot2367000010
25Andreea Lucreția TeteanCentru000000000
28Natallia VasileuskayaInter dreapta22100000110
79Andra Liviana MoroianuExtremă dreapta020000000
88Mariana CostaExtremă dreapta36501250000
 Total 2232691425330

Staff

CS Dacia Mioveni 2012

Pozitie GM Ar PrA 7mG 7m 7mPr CGa 2min CRo
 000000000

Rezultate

Echipa12RF
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud121022
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012111324

Locație

N/A