CS Avtiv Prahova vs CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud

Rezultate

Liga Florilor 2020/2021

Sala Polivalentă din București

CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
29 - 41
Rezultat final
Tabela de marcaj 1 2 PR RF
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti 20 9 - 29
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud 19 22 - 41
Statistici suplimentare
77m
2CGa
22min
87m
2CGa
72min
Echipe CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
Goluri marcate 29 41
Aruncari 45 52
Procentaj aruncari 64 79
Procentaj 7metri 86 75

CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti

Pozitie GM Ar PrA 7mG 7m 7mPr CGa 2min CRo
 29450670220

CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud

# Jucător Pozitie GM Ar PrA 7mG 7m 7mPr CGa 2min CRo
1Ana Maria MăzăreanuPortar000000000
2Elena Nicoleta DincăExtremă stânga24502367000
6Almudena Rodríguez RodríguezInter dreapta66100000110
8Maria ȚancCentru/Inter stânga347511100000
9Raluca BăcăoanuPivot22100000120
12Darly Zoqbi De PaulaPortar000000000
13Miruna PicaInter dreapta11100000000
15Valentina Ardean-EliseiExtremă stânga44100000010
21Dziyana IlyinaCentru71070000010
24Constantina Daniela RațiuPivot77100000010
25Andreea Lucreția TeteanCentru55100000000
28Natallia VasileuskayaInter dreapta000000000
79Andra Liviana MoroianuExtremă dreapta000000010
88Mariana CostaExtremă dreapta79783475000
96Bianca Adina ZegreanExtremă stânga000000000
 Total 4152856875270

Rezultate

Echipa12RF
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti20929
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud192241

Oficiali

ObservatorArbitri
I.Ciobanu(BC)I.Ifrim(NT)/O.Ilisei(NT)

Locație

Sala Polivalentă din București
Sala Polivalentă din București