HomeProgramClasament

Liga Florilor - Clasament general

Nr.crtEchipaJVEIP
1SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea11110033
2CSM București1090127
3CS Minaur Baia Mare1161419
4CS Măgura Cisnădie1052317
5ASC Corona Brasov1051416
6SCM Gloria Buzău1151516
7SCM Craiova1050515
8CS Gloria 2018 BN1150615
9HC Zalău1142514
10CSM Slatina1242614
11HC Dunărea Brăila112187
12CSU Cluj Napoca112096
13CSM Galați111285
14CSM Roman00000

Jocuri acasă

LocEchipaJucVEPPctA
1SCM Craiova32016
2CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud32016
3SCM Rm Valcea33003
4CSM Bucuresti33003
5CS Magura Cisnadie32103
6CS Minaur Baia Mare31113
7HC Zalau31113
8CSM Slatina31111
9SCM Gloria Buzau31111
10HC Dunarea Braila30121
11CSM Galati30121
12ASC Corona 2010 Brasov31110
13CSU Cluj-Napoca30030
14CSM Roman30030

Jocuri deplasare

EchipaJVEIP
1SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea 550015
2CS Măgura Cisnădie541013
3CSM București540112
4ASC Corona Brasov531110
5SCM Gloria Buzău531110
6SCM Craiova52139
7HC Zalău52127
8CS Minaur Baia Mare52127
9CSM Slatina52127
10CS Gloria 2018 BN52036
11CSM Galați40131
12HC Dunărea Brăila40131
13CSU Cluj Napoca50050
14 CSM Roman50050
CS GLORIA 2018
©2018 Toate drepturile rezervate